Erwin Litterst (I1143) 1903–… | | |
Rosa Litterst (I1144) 1905–… | | |
Gertrud Litterst (I1145) …–… | | |
Monika Litterst (I1146) 1913–… | | |
Alfons Litterst (I1147) 1915–… | | |
| | Rosa Brüderle (I86) 1881–1964 Philipp Litterst (I983) 1872–1940 | | |
Antonie Toni Bruder (I1137) 1908–2001 | | |
Emilie Bruder (I1138) 1909–2007 | | |
Julius Bruder (I1139) 1911–2003 | | |
Rüdiger Bertram Bruder (I1237) 1952–1953 | | |
| | Alfons Fenner Bruder (I1140) 1913–2004 Maria Charlotte Lotte Düppel (I1234) 1925–2016 | | |
Walter Bruder (I1141) 1916–1943 | | |
Anneliese Bruder (I1142) 1919–2017 | | |
| | Barbara Brüderle (I87) 1882–1969 Julius Bruder (I131) 1878–1955 | | |
| | Hildegard Emilie Brüderle (X29) 1925–2013 Emil Heim (X31) 1923–2006 | | |
Gertrud Brüderle (X28) 1920–2019 | | |
Alfred Wilhelm Bernhard Brüderle (X30) 1922–1944 | | |
| | Wilhelm Brüderle (I88) 1884–1965 Anna Baumann (X26) 1893–1972 | | |
Marie Brüderle (I89) 1885–1962 | | |
Jakob Brüderle (I91) 1886–1914 | | |
Maria Jörger (I1123) 1913–1999 | | |
Helena Wild (I1124) 1921–1987 | | |
Anna Wild (I1125) 1922–1923 | | |
Clara Wild (I1126) 1923–1926 | | |
Hermann Josef Wild (I1127) 1924–2000 | | |
Rosa Barbara Wild (I1128) 1925–1993 | | |
Frida Theresia Wild (I1129) 1927–1994 | | |
Josef Anton Wild (I1132) 1928–1991 | | |
Hilda Veronika Wild (I1131) 1932–2012 | | |
| | Emilie Brüderle (I90) 1887–1940 Gottfried Jörger (I120) 1882–1913 Josef Wild (I123) 1887–1955 | | |
Katharina Brüderle (I95) 1888–1954 | | |
Lioba Wußler (I1152) …–1928 | | |
Gerhard Wußler (I1149) 1921–… | | |
Alfons Wußler (I1150) 1922–… | | |
| | Agnes Wußler (I1151) 1926–2019 Matthias Sester (X276) 1926–1972 | | |
| | Adelheid Brüderle (I92) 1890–1942 Georg Wußler (I1148) 1895–1928 | | |
Jakob Koch (I29) 1982–1983 | | |
| | | | |
Dr. Markus Seitz (I2578) 1979–2021 | | |
| | | | |
| | Claudia Sabine Wolber (I39) 1958–2023 | | |
| | Rudolf Josef Lipps (I1051) 1923–2003 Ruth Eschmann (I1052) 1928–2003 | | |
Anna Maria Lipps (I97) 1925–1959 | | |
Hans-Joachim Haberland (I106) 1933–2020 | | |
| | Rita Antonia Lipps (I99) 1930–2016 Josef Huber (I101) 1925–1958 | | |
| | Maria Magdalena Magdalena Brüderle (I1054) 1892–1971 Karl Anton Lipps (I1053) 1886–1962 | | |
| | Wilhelm Heinrich Brüderle (I1071) 1853–1935 Emilie Charlotte Sennwig (I1072) 1859–1931 | | | | Jakob Brüderle (I1073) 1820–1870 Maria Anna Wußler (I1074) 1824–1905 | | | | Martin Brüderle (I84) 1789–1837 Maria Anna Kempf (I85) 1798–1855 | | | | Josef Brüderle (I1243) 1760–… Gertrud Fautz (I1244) …–… |
|
|
| | | Jakob Wußler (I93) 1795–1867 Anastasia Maile (I94) 1800–1874 |
|
|
| | | Karl Josef Sennwig (I1075) 1805–1890 Barbara Neumayer (I1076) 1817–1898 | | | | Johann Sebastian Valentin Sennwig (I1180) 1758–… Barbara Baumann (I1181) 1766–… | | | | Friedrich Sennwig (I1245) …–… Barbara Michel (I1246) …–… |
| | | Anton Baumann (I1247) …–… Maria Anna Fischer (I1248) …–… |
|
|
| | | Mathias Neumayer (I1178) 1769–… Maria Theresia Walburga Birkle (I1179) 1791–… | | | | Mathäus Bürkle (I1264) …–… Margareta Barbara Anna (I1265) …–… |
|
|
|
|
|
|